BOYS WRESTLING

Varsity boys
wrestling
SCHEDULE
2022-2023
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Lancaster logo Nov 19 / TBA
AT Lancaster Lancaster High School Lancaster, OH
- -
Lancaster High School
Lancaster, OH
- -
Tournament logo Dec 03 / 10:00 AM
AT Tournament Waynedale High School Apple Creek, OH
- -
Waynedale High School
Apple Creek, OH
- -
Hamilton Township Middle/High School logo Dec 10 / 9:00 AM
AT Hamilton Township Middle/High School Hamilton Township High School Columbus, OH
- -
Hamilton Township High School
Columbus, OH
- -
Lakewood High School (Hebron) logo Dec 10 / 10:00 AM
AT Lakewood High School (Hebron) Lakewood High School-Hebron Hebron, OH
- -
Lakewood High School-Hebron
Hebron, OH
- -
Watterson Eagle Invitational logo Dec 29 / 9:00 AM
AT Watterson Eagle Invitational Bishop Watterson Columbus, OH
- -
Bishop Watterson
Columbus, OH
- -
Fairfield Union Schools logo Jan 04 / 6:00 PM
AT Fairfield Union Schools Fairfield Union High School Lancaster, OH
- -
Fairfield Union High School
Lancaster, OH
- -
Marion- Franklin High School logo Jan 07 / 8:00 AM
AT Marion- Franklin High School Marion-Franklin High School Columbus, OH
- -
Marion-Franklin High School
Columbus, OH
- -
Pioneer Classic logo Jan 07 / 9:00 AM
AT Pioneer Classic Olentangy Orange High School Columbus, OH
- -
Olentangy Orange High School
Columbus, OH
- -
Northridge High School-Johnstown logo Jan 11 / 6:00 PM
AT Northridge High School-Johnstown Northridge High School Johnstown, OH
- -
Northridge High School
Johnstown, OH
- -
Licking Heights High School/Middle School logo Jan 14 / 9:00 AM
AT Licking Heights High School/Middle School Licking Heights High School Pataskala, OH
- -
Licking Heights High School
Pataskala, OH
- -
Jonathan Alder High School logo Jan 20 / 5:30 PM
AT Jonathan Alder High School Jonathan Alder High School Plain City, OH
- -
Jonathan Alder High School
Plain City, OH
- -
Jonathan Alder High School logo Jan 21 / 9:00 AM
AT Jonathan Alder High School Jonathan Alder High School Plain City, OH
- -
Jonathan Alder High School
Plain City, OH
- -
Pleasant High School logo Jan 27 / 4:00 PM
AT Pleasant High School Pleasant High School Marion, OH
- -
Pleasant High School
Marion, OH
- -
Pleasant High School logo Jan 28 / 10:00 AM
AT Pleasant High School Pleasant High School Marion, OH
- -
Pleasant High School
Marion, OH
- -
Tournament logo Feb 04 / 9:00 AM
AT Tournament Circleville High School Circleville, OH
- -
Circleville High School
Circleville, OH
- -
Tri with Bexley & Ohio School of the Deaf logo Feb 08 / 5:00 PM
AT Tri with Bexley & Ohio School of the Deaf Bloom Carroll High School Carroll, OH
- -
Bloom Carroll High School
Carroll, OH
- -
MSL Tournament logo Feb 10 / 5:00 PM
AT MSL Tournament Bloom Carroll High School Carroll, OH
- -
Bloom Carroll High School
Carroll, OH
- -
Amanda-Clearcreek High School & Middle School logo Feb 10 / 5:00 PM
VS Amanda-Clearcreek High School & Middle School Bloom Carroll Middle School Carroll, OH
- -
Bloom Carroll Middle School
Carroll, OH
- -
River Valley HS/MS - Caledonia logo Feb 11 / 10:00 AM
AT River Valley HS/MS - Caledonia River Valley High School Caledonia, OH
- -
River Valley High School
Caledonia, OH
- -
Heath High School/Middle School logo Feb 15 / 6:30 PM
VS Heath High School/Middle School Bloom Carroll Middle School Carroll, OH
- -
Bloom Carroll Middle School
Carroll, OH
- -

PRIVACY POLICY | © 2023 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC